Class of 1993

Click on a name to view registration details: (Alumni: 66; Guests: 17; Children: 8)
Ms. Kathryn Alsegaf "Kathy" (Ayan)
Mr. Hadi Alsegaf "Hadi"
Mr. Ralph Baker Jr. "Ralph"
Ms. Dorene Blythe "Dorene" (Saltiel)
Mrs. Meredith Bolon "Meredith" (Moskow)
Ms. Helen Boudreau "Helen" (Brown)
Mr. Gunther Brinkman "Gunther"; Guest(s): Mrs. Beth Brinkman; Child(ren): Madison Brinkman, Lara Brinkman
Ms. Elisa Canova "Elisa"
Mr. Ronald Carlock Jr. "Craig"
Ms. Kristin Carlock "Kristin" (Ramstad)
Mr. James Carnes "James"; Guest(s): R. Clark Hantzmon;
Mr. Gregory Cashman "Greg"
Mr. John Castleman "John"
Ms. Sheri Cook "Sheri" (Summerford); Guest(s): Mr. Houston Cook;
Ms. Catherine Croucher "Cathy" (Neis)
Ms. Laura Curran "Laura"
Mr. David Edwards "David"
Mr. Gregory Ergenbright "Greg"
Mr. Michael Faino "Mike"
Mrs. Tierney Fairchild "Tierney"; Guest(s): Mr. Gregory Fairchild;
Mr. Edward Field "Ed"
Mr. Christopher Foote "Sean"; Guest(s): Mrs Sudha Foote;
Mr. Theodore Forbes III "Ted"; Guest(s): Deborah Edwards;
Mr. Edward Fowler "Ed"; Guest(s): Wendy Carlton;
Mr. Dirck Fuller "Dirck"
Mr. Raymond George III "Ray"; Guest(s): Sally George; Child(ren): Raymond George
Ms. Jacqueline Glynn "Jackie"
Mr. Kenneth Good Jr. "Ken"; Guest(s): Mrs. Traci Good;
Mr. Adam Green "Adam"
Mr. Christopher Haga "Chris"
Mr. Edward Han "Ed"
Ms. Sally Hardy "Sally" (Sartorius); Guest(s): Robert Hardy;
Mr. Joseph Heastie "Joe"
Ms. Kirsten Henshaw "Kit"; Guest(s): Harrison Schailey;
Mr. Cleve Johnson "Cleve"; Guest(s): Ms Elizabeth Scarborough;
Mrs. Lisa Johnson "Lisa" (Cougill)
Mr. Doug Kaufman "Doug"
Ms. Rebecca Kilduff "Rebecca"
Mr. Michael Kruse "Mike"
Mr. Jason Lunday "Jason"
Mr. Martin Mcgahan "Martin"
Ms. Deborah Miller "Debbie"
Mrs. Kimberly Morrish "Kim" (Brown); Guest(s): Mr Simon Morrish;
Mr. Blake Myers "Blake"
Ms. May Ng "May"; Guest(s): Mr James Masuoka; Child(ren): Sydney
Ms. Valerie Otto "Valerie"
Mr. Daniel Parsley "Dan"
Mr. Orville Paynter III "Chuck"
Mr. Lars Pedersen "Lars"; Child(ren): Jenny Pedersen
Mr. Thomas Peltier "Tom"; Guest(s): Mrs. Laurel Peltier; Child(ren): Victoria Peltier, Davis Peltier, Reed Peltier
Ms. Prathima Rao "Prathima"; Guest(s): Mr Barry Baron;
Ms. Amy Ritz "Amy"
Mr. James Schinella "Jim"
Mrs. Ann Schultz "Ann"
Mr. Gerard Sequeira "Gerry"
Mr. Joel Shalowitz "Joel"
Ms. Denise Smith "Denise" (Katsias)
Ms. Elise Stone "Elise"
Ms. Karen Stultz "Karen"
Mr. Yoichi Tamura "Yoichi"; Guest(s): Chica Moriyama;
Ms. Kimberly Trundle "Kim" (Franklin)
Mrs. Jandie Turner "Jandie"
Mr. Jan Unger "Jan"
Mr. Andrej Vlahcevic "Andrej"
Mr. Alexander Weatherall "Alex"; Guest(s): Laura Weatherall;
Mr. Iain Wood "Iain"

To view who is coming from other classes:

 

Return to Reunion Class Pages Below:

Abbott Society (1957-1962) | 1958 | 1963 | 1968 | 1973 | 1978 | 1983
1988 | 1993 | 1998 | 2003 | 2008 | 2008 EMBA | 2012 | 2012 EMBA

For more information, please contact:

Alumni Services Office
+1-434-243-8977
Darden School of Business
P.O. Box 7726
University of Virginia
Charlottesville, VA  22906-7726


Darden School of Business
University of Virginia
PO Box 7726
Charlottesville, VA  22906-7726